New Videocard benchmarks uploaded daily Videocard Benchmarks
Over 600,000 Video Cards Benchmarked
CPU benchmarks made using PerformanceTest v6
How does your Videocard compare?
Add your CPU to our benchmark chart with PerformanceTest V8!

PerformanceTest V7 Videocard List as of October 10, 2012

Below is an alphabetical list of all PerformanceTest V7 Videocard G3D Mark that appeared in the charts as of October 10, 2012. Users can continue to use V7 of the software and submit results, but this list will be the last results PassMark Software will provide for PerformanceTest V7. This list is for reference only and users are encouraged to visit the new charts which are generated with PeformanceTest V8 test submissions.


Videocard Type Passmark G3D Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
No. of Samples
128 DDR Radeon 9700 TX w/TV-Out22364632
128 DDR Radeon 98002595776
128MB DDR Radeon 98002116625
128MB DDR Radeon 9800 Pro33244226
128MB Radeon X130013980858
128MB RADEON X600 SE9195567
16MB Rage 128 Ultra17123647
256MB DDR Radeon 9800 XT32245510
256MB Radeon X1300PRO266564314
256MB RADEON X60014978281
32MB Rage 128 Ultra29119840
3Dlabs Wildcat Realizm 8007010406
64MB DDR GeForce3 Ti 2001647436
64MB DDR GeForce4 MX 420 with TV Out6910456
64MB DDR GeForce4 Ti 4200 with TV Out2475985
64MB GeForce2 MX with TV Out6110628
760G111900834
880G with Radeon HD 420014679110
9xx Soldiers sans frontiers Alpha 1849805
ABIT RADEON 9600XT-VIO829867
All-In-Wonder 128 AGP1712396
All-In-Wonder 128 PCI1212425
All-In-Wonder 128 Pro AGP2912029
All-in-Wonder 2006 PCI-E Edition23461929
ALL-IN-WONDER 900018270936
ALL-IN-WONDER 98002665628
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON9395227
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 750010392428
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 85002116615
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 8500DV14978015
ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON PCI1019335
All-in-Wonder X1800XL70022113
All-in-Wonder X190070022025
ALL-IN-WONDER X800 GT26356811
ALL-IN-WONDER X800 XL62424718
ASUS A925011688522
ASUS A95509095619
ASUS EAH4870x214908620
ASUS EAH489019175956
ASUS Extreme AX30070104112
ASUS Extreme AX300SE/T77100914
ASUS RADEON 9200SE73103213
ASUS RADEON 9600SE75101512
ASUS RADEON A9200SE75101610
ASUS RADEON A9600XT16474415
ASUS X1600Pro3194595
CONNECT 3D RADEON 955010890711
CONNECT 3D RADEON X3001059186
Dell 26503311867
Dell 82009893614
Dell C84013382622
Diamond Radeon X105010891022
Diamond Radeon X155015377213
Diamond S9250 PCI 256 DDR12186720
Familia Intel 82945G Express Chipset7510195
Familia Intel G33/G31 Express Chipset1218717
Familia Intel Q965/Q963 Express Chipset1378185
Familia Mobile Intel 45 Express Chipset12685113
Familia Mobile Intel 945 Express Chipset7610149
Familia Mobile Intel 965 Express Chipset78100312
Famille de jeu de puces Express Mobile Intel 454173587
FireGL 88001867017
FireGL T214878414
FireGL V3100125853198
FireGL V32002276365
FireGL V330018769928
FireGL V335019668845
FireGL V340034442963
FireGL V360028053456
FireGL V50002915159
FireGL V510047532131
FireGL V520043534419
FireGL V560041736061
FireGL V710057827414
FireGL V720087916288
FireGL V73008941608
FireGL V735096014815
FireGL V760071421027
FireGL V770096114757
FireGL V860086616910
FireGL V86507471978
FireGL X128851841
FireMV 22005011127
FireMV 2200 PCI7510175
FireMV 225024660017
FireMV 22601318336
FireMV 24006310596
FirePro 226012884268
FirePro 227029949918
FirePro 245077100711
FirePro 246035042114
FirePro M3900 Mobility Professional41436416
FirePro M40001723725
FirePro M5950 Mobility Pro124010536
FirePro M5950 Mobility Professional123110821
FirePro M5950 Mobility Professional Graph110912515
FirePro M7740107313099
FirePro M7820117411320
FirePro M8900 Mobility Pro23254256
FirePro V3019213
FirePro V370020766749
FirePro V375060226188
FirePro V380048431977
FirePro V39009001587
FirePro V48001231107269
FirePro V490014598752
FirePro V570075519659
FirePro V5800144889142
FirePro V590017676480
FirePro V775074519932
FirePro V780024444053
FirePro V790027982761
FirePro V870016657673
FirePro V875018006311
FirePro V880025713529
FirePro V9800455711
Fujitsu Siemens Computers SiS661FX38115419
Fujitsu Siemens Computers SiS761GX25121512
G96-950-GL4213549
G981657415
GeCube RADEON 9200 SE 128MB6010706
GeCube RADEON 9600XT1817137
GeCube Radeon X15502046748
GeForce 2102096662774
GeForce 25665105620
GeForce 310274543363
GeForce 310M2865251398
GeForce 315301494169
GeForce 315M269555107
GeForce 320M306480194
GeForce 40528253090
GeForce 410M36640590
GeForce 6100411139547
GeForce 6100 nForce 40047111529
GeForce 6100 nForce 405501113593
GeForce 6100 nForce 4201657397
GeForce 6100 nForce 43047112087
GeForce 6150461122264
GeForce 6150 LE4511241051
GeForce 6150SE541096351
GeForce 6150SE nForce 4305311003063
GeForce 6150SE nForce 430 D53110124
GeForce 62005710772641
GeForce 6200 A-LE47111775
GeForce 6200 LE361174301
GeForce 6200 TurboCache531098645
GeForce 6200SE TurboCache331185116
GeForce 6500551087117
GeForce 66001457941380
GeForce 6600 GT2475961373
GeForce 6600 LE115890219
GeForce 6610 XL20666852
GeForce 6700 XL26955495
GeForce 6800298500597
GeForce 6800 GS441341285
GeForce 6800 GS/XT35841164
GeForce 6800 GT406371250
GeForce 6800 GTO39837511
GeForce 6800 LE26256937
GeForce 6800 Ultra46832544
GeForce 6800 XE1338288
GeForce 6800 XT316463195
GeForce 7000M / nForce 610M411140477
GeForce 7025 / nForce 630a5610791366
GeForce 7050 / nForce 610i551090319
GeForce 7050 / nForce 620i541093137
GeForce 7050 / nForce 630i55108431
GeForce 7050 PV / nForce 630a601069281
GeForce 7100 / nForce 620i51110719
GeForce 7100 / nForce 630i571076620
GeForce 7100 GS541092415
GeForce 7150 / nForce 630i56108225
GeForce 7150M / nForce 630M371167797
GeForce 7300 GS79996998
GeForce 7300 GT2286321708
GeForce 7300 LE7810001243
GeForce 7300 SE60106869
GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS6610541125
GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS DM5410959
GeForce 7350 LE8697441
GeForce 7500 LE89960244
GeForce 7600 GS2346172527
GeForce 7600 GT3933762456
GeForce 7600 LE1767236
GeForce 7650 GS24859395
GeForce 7800 GS487317360
GeForce 7800 GT518302544
GeForce 7800 GTX571280573
GeForce 7900 GS5992621162
GeForce 7900 GT62324812
GeForce 7900 GT/GTO611254536
GeForce 7900 GTX723207382
GeForce 7950 GT661233937
GeForce 7950 GX2516303235
GeForce 8100 / nForce 720a93953140
GeForce 8200116883760
GeForce 8200M G7710061054
GeForce 8300159758339
GeForce 8300 GS112893251
GeForce 840015876488
GeForce 8400 GS1368195852
GeForce 8400 SE15077820
GeForce 8400GS162753807
GeForce 8400M G98938388
GeForce 8400M GS1238602407
GeForce 8400M GT174727356
GeForce 850013083522
GeForce 8500 GT2356144788
GeForce 860023162329
GeForce 8600 GS243605201
GeForce 8600 GT3823838451
GeForce 8600 GTS5203002621
GeForce 8600GS24360670
GeForce 8600M GS2106631261
GeForce 8600M GT2855262731
GeForce 8700M GT383382491
GeForce 8800 GS706215475
GeForce 8800 GT9571498928
GeForce 8800 GTS8561735721
GeForce 8800 GTS 51210181362057
GeForce 8800 GTX10441333168
GeForce 8800 Ultra1155115454
GeForce 8800M GT7072148
GeForce 8800M GTS656235186
GeForce 8800M GTX688226234
GeForce 9100100935377
GeForce 9100M G116886247
GeForce 920095948340
GeForce 9200M GE127846115
GeForce 9200M GS141803531
GeForce 9300 / nForce 730i139809204
GeForce 9300 GE164745359
GeForce 9300 GS139810114
GeForce 9300GE16175444
GeForce 9300M G129838158
GeForce 9300M GS1537701145
GeForce 9400447335343
GeForce 9400 GT2715504700
GeForce 9400M139807353
GeForce 9400M G300497406
GeForce 9500 GS360409523
GeForce 9500 GT3474239048
GeForce 9500M160755138
GeForce 9500M G25558314
GeForce 9500M GS252587525
GeForce 9600 GS518301245
GeForce 9600 GSO5772751300
GeForce 9600 GSO 512613253347
GeForce 9600 GT92915310598
GeForce 9600M GS313468496
GeForce 9600M GT3324412679
GeForce 9600M GT / GeForce GT 220M3554147
GeForce 9650M GS37739130
GeForce 9650M GT299498231
GeForce 9700M GT417359173
GeForce 9700M GTS634242114
GeForce 9800 GT91515411602
GeForce 9800 GTX113411981
GeForce 9800 GTX+11151242003
GeForce 9800 GTX/9800 GTX+10941264207
GeForce 9800 GX2982142824
GeForce 9800M GS710213374
GeForce 9800M GT703218150
GeForce 9800M GTS796185473
GeForce 9800M GTX721208113
GeForce A34051110517
GeForce A6600 TD1408055
GeForce A7600 GT2965076
GeForce DDR7999911
GeForce FX 51003211926
GeForce FX 52004411273274
GeForce FX 5200 Ultra8398233
GeForce FX 5200LE35117817
GeForce FX 55005510891406
GeForce FX 560098940191
GeForce FX 5600 Ultra13781627
GeForce FX 5600XT58107593
GeForce FX 5700121872148
GeForce FX 5700 Ultra17772024
GeForce FX 5700LE83983203
GeForce FX 5700VE8099336
GeForce FX 590023162552
GeForce FX 5900 Ultra23861126
GeForce FX 5900XT21066593
GeForce FX 5950 Ultra27254842
GeForce FX Go5200501110153
GeForce FX Go5200 32M/64M55108627
GeForce FX Go53007310339
GeForce FX Go56009594577
GeForce FX Go565071103826
GeForce FX Go570010791247
GeForce G 103M159761145
GeForce G 105M178718584
GeForce G 110M17572517
GeForce G100156767223
GeForce G102M101934175
GeForce G105M257581216
GeForce G20013682015
GeForce G205M9594613
GeForce G210211660337
GeForce G210M252588281
GeForce Go 6100381155392
GeForce Go 6150361168931
GeForce Go 620055108584
GeForce Go 6200 TE 64M / 6600 TE 128M11887816
GeForce Go 640054109722
GeForce Go 6600174729132
GeForce Go 680028752396
GeForce Go 6800 Ultra38138650
GeForce Go 7200531102132
GeForce Go 7300701042742
GeForce Go 740083981746
GeForce Go 7600220650866
GeForce Go 7600 GT31746231
GeForce Go 770025857831
GeForce Go 780032045639
GeForce Go 7800 GTX51130534
GeForce Go 7900 GS449334309
GeForce Go 7900 GTX58627143
GeForce Go 7950 GTX568282206
GeForce GT 120382384417
GeForce GT 120M323454116
GeForce GT 13053429496
GeForce GT 130M372399533
GeForce GT 14094715130
GeForce GT 2204443393864
GeForce GT 220M315464249
GeForce GT 230574277498
GeForce GT 230M4603301190
GeForce GT 2407651923549
GeForce GT 240M447336790
GeForce GT 240M LE4133667
GeForce GT 320664232270
GeForce GT 320M360410455
GeForce GT 330656236157
GeForce GT 330M5272951725
GeForce GT 335M594265171
GeForce GT 34088016117
GeForce GT 420563285194
GeForce GT 420M585272163
GeForce GT 425M611255586
GeForce GT 4306592342514
GeForce GT 435M677228185
GeForce GT 4408221801180
GeForce GT 445M991141149
GeForce GT 5203364361287
GeForce GT 520M392377136
GeForce GT 525M588268180
GeForce GT 530746198236
GeForce GT 540M726205351
GeForce GT 5451185111148
GeForce GT 550M77019038
GeForce GT 555M998140217
GeForce GT 61028253180
GeForce GT 62037539538
GeForce GT 630677230119
GeForce GT 630M77418714
GeForce GT 6401242104105
GeForce GT 650M124910356
GeForce GTS 15010541326
GeForce GTS 160M82118135
GeForce GTS 2401009138514
GeForce GTS 25010741299201
GeForce GTS 250M668231128
GeForce GTS 350M52129656
GeForce GTS 360M858171595
GeForce GTS 4501397914606
GeForce GTX 26017506612967
GeForce GTX 260M7062161224
GeForce GTX 2751929573906
GeForce GTX 2801970562714
GeForce GTX 280M906155185
GeForce GTX 2852074523964
GeForce GTX 285M900157126
GeForce GTX 2951726712918
GeForce GTX 46023694111591
GeForce GTX 460 SE2100501057
GeForce GTX 460 v2226446146
GeForce GTX 460M12171101240
GeForce GTX 4652486381174
GeForce GTX 4702968234364
GeForce GTX 470M1544828
GeForce GTX 480353883116
GeForce GTX 480M16847426
GeForce GTX 485M22374748
GeForce GTX 550 Ti1885604500
GeForce GTX 55519735549
GeForce GTX 5602715313291
GeForce GTX 560 SE20715369
GeForce GTX 560 Ti2983228227
GeForce GTX 560M126499952
GeForce GTX 570362075247
GeForce GTX 570M166177125
GeForce GTX 580396244921
GeForce GTX 580M20945199
GeForce GTX 590331612558
GeForce GTX 65017536521
GeForce GTX 66031771752
GeForce GTX 660 Ti323414203
GeForce GTX 660M151685122
GeForce GTX 670402531167
GeForce GTX 670M17416884
GeForce GTX 675M23204438
GeForce GTX 68040402862
GeForce GTX 680M28542412
GeForce GTX 69034949145
GeForce PCX 530044113029
GeForce PCX 575011887712
GeForce PX6200 TC47112113
GeForce PX6600 GT2655658
GeForce PX6600 GT Extreme2266375
GeForce PX6600 TD1857035
GeForce PX7600 GT43034810
GeForce PX8400 GS1447985
GeForce PX8400 GS TDH1657407
GeForce PX8500 GT23062820
GeForce PX8600 GT37839015
GeForce PX8800 GTS TDH8781646
GeForce PX9400 GT33244317
GeForce PX9500 GT42535122
GeForce PX9600 GT87816516
GeForce PX9800 GT8971599
GeForce21059175
GeForce2 Go44112836
GeForce2 GTS/GeForce2 Pro10392664
GeForce2 Integrated GPU39114838
GeForce2 MX60106675
GeForce2 MX 100/200321190165
GeForce2 MX 2003311888
GeForce2 MX/MX 400501111857
GeForce2 Ti11788240
GeForce2 Ultra1258557
GeForce317772138
GeForce3 Ti 200151776138
GeForce3 Ti 50018570410
GeForce4 420 Go73102773
GeForce4 420 Go 32M74102579
GeForce4 4200 Go14280052
GeForce4 420Go849789
GeForce4 440 Go11987539
GeForce4 440 Go 64M11189870
GeForce4 448 Go13083711
GeForce4 MX 4000591073542
GeForce4 MX 420671053375
GeForce4 MX 44096942578
GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X82985805
GeForce4 MX 440-SE78100428
GeForce4 MX 440SE with AGP8X8099523
GeForce4 MX 46014978132
GeForce4 MX Integrated GPU80994203
GeForce4 Ti 4200206670186
GeForce4 Ti 4200 with AGP8X204673177
GeForce4 Ti 440022863343
GeForce4 Ti 460024460457
GeForce4 Ti 48002466017
GeForce4 Ti 4800 SE25857935
GeForce9400M1477875
GF 9800 GX211321208
GIGABYTE MAYA RADEON 9000 PRO1467929
GIGABYTE RADEON 920012186913
GIGABYTE RADEON 92509694417
GIGABYTE RADEON 9250 128MB1089087
GIGABYTE RADEON 9600 PRO15077924
GIGABYTE Radeon X1300 Pro2156566
GIGABYTE Radeon X1600 PRO28951617
GIGABYTE Radeon X16505003107
Gigabyte RADEON X3008199120
Gigabyte RADEON X600 PRO1857027
GK1043195164
GT 2203394345
HIGHTECH EXCALIBUR RADEON 92508896612
HIGHTECH RADEON 9600XT19469013
HIS Radeon X15501238616
IGP 340M38115815
Inno3D GeForce 66001597596
Inno3D GeForce FX 52004411326
Integrated MOBILITY RADEON X3002912005
Intel8571728
Intel 82830M Controller22122172
Intel 82845G Controller29120691
Intel 82845G/GL Controller27121064
Intel 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Controller3111952564
Intel 82852/82855 GM/GME Controller4311331671
Intel 82865G Controller5710783220
Intel 82915G Express109903138
Intel 82915G/GV/910GL Express1158892468
Intel 82945G Express1168844875
Intel 830M Controller-02112248
Intel 945G Embedded1447967
Intel 945GME/945GSE Embedded6510557
Intel 946GZ Express107913389
Intel B43 Express Chipset18071522
Intel Extreme Controller22122318
Intel G33/G31 Expre1477895
Intel G33/G31 Express1627515379
Intel G35 Express121873153
Intel G41 Express1797166
Intel G41 Express Chipset1807142914
Intel G41 Express Yonga Kmesi1817125
Intel G41 Express-Chipsatz2106645
Intel G45/G43 Express Chipset2006801329
Intel G45/G43/G41 Express Chipset1587657
Intel G965 Express111901424
Intel GMA 3150 Express6910476
Intel HD3054874920
Intel HD 30004093691822
Intel HD 40005622862724
Intel HD Celeron B80019668710
Intel HD Celeron G53021465719
Intel HD Celeron P450027254611
Intel HD Celeron P460026855926
Intel HD Celeron U340018470719
Intel HD Celeron U360019269222
Intel HD Family36840412934
Intel HD i3 530350422523
Intel HD i3 540334440399
Intel HD i3 550336437237
Intel HD i3 56037938913
Intel HD i3 M 3302885211087
Intel HD i3 M 350294509969
Intel HD i3 M 370306484995
Intel HD i3 M 380311473564
Intel HD i3 M 39028951729
Intel HD i3 U 33018869794
Intel HD i3 U 38019968179
Intel HD i3-2100272545379
Intel HD i3-2100T23462124
Intel HD i3-210530947632
Intel HD i3-212024160945
Intel HD i3-21253694025
Intel HD i3-213024659920
Intel HD i3-2310M291513558
Intel HD i3-2330M29351250
Intel HD i3-2357M23162620
Intel HD i5 650354415400
Intel HD i5 66034143275
Intel HD i5 66141536156
Intel HD i5 67034343019
Intel HD i5 68030049610
Intel HD i5 K 65539837416
Intel HD i5 M 4303574121150
Intel HD i5 M 450382385752
Intel HD i5 M 4603753961114
Intel HD i5 M 480379387595
Intel HD i5 M 520319460711
Intel HD i5 M 540328448293
Intel HD i5 M 560336438331
Intel HD i5 M 58042035537
Intel HD i5 U 43022164942
Intel HD i5 U 47020267691
Intel HD i5 U 52023362256
Intel HD i5 U 5401787195
Intel HD i5-2300277539140
Intel HD i5-231025658236
Intel HD i5-232029351019
Intel HD i5-2400304489263
Intel HD i5-2400S29351128
Intel HD i5-2405S33743510
Intel HD i5-2410M3634071534
Intel HD i5-2415M31346927
Intel HD i5-2430M330445117
Intel HD i5-2467M20567215
Intel HD i5-2500301495172
Intel HD i5-2500K438343461
Intel HD i5-2520M308479315
Intel HD i5-2537M27853630
Intel HD i5-2540M313467114
Intel HD i5-2557M22464211
Intel HD i7 L 62022962934
Intel HD i7 L 64022663883
Intel HD i7 M 620353418360
Intel HD i7 M 64037339899
Intel HD i7 U 62017672414
Intel HD i7 U 640310475133
Intel HD i7 U 6602046755
Intel HD i7 U 68030548811
Intel HD i7-2600345428274
Intel HD i7-2600K521297476
Intel HD i7-2600S29750315
Intel HD i7-2617M34642633
Intel HD i7-2620M365406419
Intel HD i7-2630QM4993122203
Intel HD i7-2640M50230914
Intel HD i7-2670QM467326129
Intel HD i7-2675QM3793889
Intel HD i7-2677M28652416
Intel HD i7-2720QM599263454
Intel HD i7-2760QM118011233
Intel HD i7-2820QM699222182
Intel HD i7-2860QM4503337
Intel HD i7-2920XM64623918
Intel HD P30003843816
Intel HD P40006072609
Intel HD Pentium B940224641100
Intel HD Pentium B95024460220
Intel HD Pentium G62025558459
Intel HD Pentium G695026756038
Intel HD Pentium G8403124727
Intel HD Pentium P6000272547116
Intel HD Pentium P6100288519311
Intel HD Pentium P6200291514243
Intel HD Pentium P630028252910
Intel HD Pentium U540019269133
Intel HD Pentium U560020167813
Intel HD Xeon E312253883797
Intel HD Xeon E312353474255
Intel HD Xeon E312453614089
Intel Media Accelerator849795
Intel Media Accelerator 31507310342610
Intel Media Accelerator 500241216587
Intel Media Accelerator 60036117327
Intel Media Accelerator HD317461525
Intel Q33 Express159760182
Intel Q35 Express172732783
Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset197683809
Intel Q45/Q43 Express-Chipsatz3064815
Intel Q965/Q963 Express1099051075
Intel US15 Embedded28120925
ION1238621085
ION LE104921138
Jeu de puces Express Intel G411787176
M76M24260815
M860G with Mobility Radeon 41008896482
M880G with Mobility Radeon HD 42001089111017
M880G with Mobility Radeon HD 42259694329
M880G with Mobility Radeon HD 42502246441416
Magnum/Xpert128/X99/Xpert200017123714
Matrox M9120 PCIe x162236457
Matrox M9120 Plus LP PCIe x161817116
Matrox M9125 PCIe x162555857
Matrox M9138 LP PCIe x162296306
Matrox M9140 LP PCIe x162256407
Matrox M9148 LP PCIe x1621865311
Matrox Millennium G4004311355
Matrox Millennium G400 DualHead3911506
Matrox Millennium G450 Dual Head22121912
Matrox Millennium G450 DualHead - English2112256
Matrox Millennium G5503411828
Matrox Millennium P6508298820
Matrox Millennium P650 PCIe 1288796815
Matrox Millennium P690 PCIe x1677101212
Matrox Millennium P690 Plus LP PCIe x16859765
Matrox Millennium P7501039259
Matrox Parhelia 128MB21265919
Matrox Parhelia 256MB2266399
Matrox Parhelia APVe9893715
Matrox Parhelia PCI1587629
Matrox QID LP PCIe72103511
MCP67M18123535
MCP79MVL78100525
MEDION RADEON 9600 TX1876989
MEDION RADEON 9800 XXL27853515
MEDION RADEON X740XL30349128
Microsoft Basic Display33118468
Microsoft RemoteFX Device - WDDM3514208
Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 9657510187
Mobile Intel 45 Express127844835
Mobile Intel 45 Express lapkakszletcsald1248596
Mobile Intel 45 Express Yonga Kmesi Ailesi12485810
Mobile Intel 915GM/GMS 910GML Express879673233
Mobile Intel 945 Express8995912204
Mobile Intel 945GM Express119876584
Mobile Intel 945GM Express Chipset78100219
Mobile Intel 945GM Express Mod for Win 7 V1.17710088
Mobile Intel 945GM/GU Express9594713
Mobile Intel 965 Express869699549
Mobile Intel 965 Express Yonga Kmesi Ailesi6510575
Mobile Intel HD572279916
Mobility 128 AGP 4X2212227
MOBILITY FIRE GL 78001029308
MOBILITY FIRE GL 90001527749
MOBILITY FIRE GL T211489144
MOBILITY FIRE GL T2/T2e13881214
MOBILITY FireGL V31007310287
MOBILITY FireGL V320015377146
MOBILITY FireGL V500023461832
MOBILITY FireGL V5200230627164
MOBILITY FireGL V525021365899
Mobility FireGL V560021665513
Mobility FireGL V572532545237
MOBILITY IGP 340M/345M3711647
MOBILITY IGP 9000/9100929545
MOBILITY M101109026
MOBILITY M652110318
MOBILITY RADEON41114171
Mobility Radeon36117176
Mobility Radeon 4100909575
MOBILITY RADEON 7000 IGP41114358
Mobility Radeon 7500691046257
MOBILITY RADEON 7500741020418
MOBILITY RADEON 7500C59107446
MOBILITY RADEON 900084977555
MOBILITY RADEON 9000 IGP641058163
MOBILITY RADEON 9000/9100 IGP591072103
MOBILITY RADEON 9100 IGP10591610
MOBILITY RADEON 9200117880219
MOBILITY RADEON 960013083422
MOBILITY RADEON 9600 PRO TURBO13881538
MOBILITY RADEON 9600/970013283026
MOBILITY RADEON 9700135822175
MOBILITY RADEON 980027354425
Mobility Radeon HD 230015277398
Mobility Radeon HD 2400103927305
Mobility Radeon HD 2400 XT121868206
MOBILITY RADEON HD 2600223647649
Mobility Radeon HD 2600 XT304490141
Mobility Radeon HD 27002166546
Mobility Radeon HD 341010293185
Mobility Radeon HD 3430112895179
Mobility Radeon HD 3450127848375
Mobility Radeon HD 3470128840572
Mobility Radeon HD 3470 Hybrid X212386443
Mobility Radeon HD 36502475971645
Mobility Radeon HD 3670305485347
Mobility Radeon HD 385046132918
Mobility Radeon HD 38707012199
Mobility Radeon HD 3870 X2853174149
Mobility Radeon HD 4200104923264
Mobility Radeon HD 42258996191
Mobility Radeon HD 4250131832930
Mobility Radeon HD 42709594925
Mobility Radeon HD 4330231624307
Mobility Radeon HD 435025158919
Mobility Radeon HD 4530259575130
MOBILITY RADEON HD 4530 / 457033044629
Mobility Radeon HD 455031945816
Mobility Radeon HD 45702855272946
Mobility Radeon HD 46505212991817
Mobility Radeon HD 4670577276758
Mobility Radeon HD 48501147117109
Mobility Radeon HD 48701162114166
Mobility Radeon HD 4870 X2125110217
Mobility Radeon HD 514530548637
Mobility Radeon HD 516559026749
Mobility Radeon HD 530v26157252
Mobility Radeon HD 540v32545142
Mobility Radeon HD 543028852079
Mobility Radeon HD 545030847862
Mobility Radeon HD 545v30349238
Mobility Radeon HD 54703134661724
Mobility Radeon HD 550v473322114
Mobility Radeon HD 560v55628869
Mobility Radeon HD 56506332432410
Mobility Radeon HD 565v58827029
Mobility Radeon HD 57307202091161
Mobility Radeon HD 58501000139531
Mobility Radeon HD 58701286981475
Mobility Radeon HD 637031347095
Mobility Radeon HD 657010421345
Mobility Radeon X1300111899533
Mobility Radeon X135013582185
Mobility Radeon X14001467901083
Mobility Radeon X145011289420
Mobility Radeon X160026057411
MOBILITY RADEON X1600236613635
Mobility Radeon X170027654082
MOBILITY RADEON X180054329051
Mobility Radeon X190054728921
Mobility Radeon X2300154769328
Mobility Radeon X2300 HD12784730
Mobility Radeon X25002296319
MOBILITY RADEON X30086970744
Mobility Radeon X3001158885
MOBILITY RADEON X600145795519
MOBILITY RADEON X600 SE12286658
MOBILITY RADEON X700198682402
Mobility Radeon X7002066719
MOBILITY RADEON X700 XL15876313
MOBILITY RADEON XPRESS 200391149197
MOBILITY RADEON97001158875
Mobility U13611757
MOBILITY/RADEON 900010990610
MOBILITY/RADEON 92001348235
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce 6600 GT2715517
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 520044112921
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce FX 55005310999
MSI MS-StarForce GeForce4 MX 40005410946
MSI NX 6200TC4711195
MSI NX 6600GT2246436
MSI NX6200 AX52110413
MSI NX7100 GS6010646
MSI NX7300 GT2186526
MSI NX7300 LE74102110
MSI NX7600 GS2785378
MSI NX7600 GT4073706
NB8M-GS8597524
NB8P-SE1637499
nForce 750a SLI163747127
nForce 760i SLI61425217
nForce 780a SLI17073329
nForce 980a/780a SLI29650645
NVS 2100M26157142
NVS 30024859244
NVS 3100M2775381012
NVS 4200M386380143
NVS 5100M485318137
Quadro 1000M758194131
Quadro 20001123123472
Quadro 2000 D108412821
Quadro 2000D115111622
Quadro 2000M86916895
Quadro 3000M1218109121
Quadro 40030947718
Quadro 4000187861701
Quadro 4000M15748038
Quadro 5000232143157
Quadro 5000M16727512
Quadro 5010M1383925
Quadro 600705217473
Quadro 600030571962
Quadro CX1330979
Quadro FX 100015077738
Quadro FX 110013881133
Quadro FX 130019069596
Quadro FX 1400281532359
Quadro FX 1500462328343
Quadro FX 1500M49431591
Quadro FX 1600M417357361
Quadro FX 1700297505773
Quadro FX 1700M43534574
Quadro FX 1800711211810
Quadro FX 1800M611256228
Quadro FX 20001847069
Quadro FX 2500M53729190
Quadro FX 2700M677229380
Quadro FX 2800M878163244
Quadro FX 300023462055
Quadro FX 340041536213
Quadro FX 3400/4400320457232
Quadro FX 345046932414
Quadro FX 3450/4000 SDI430349483
Quadro FX 350959506
Quadro FX 3500559287499
Quadro FX 3500M56828314
Quadro FX 350M73102961
Quadro FX 3600M62924599
Quadro FX 360M124857182
Quadro FX 37013083697
Quadro FX 370 LP16673510
Quadro FX 3700844175366
Quadro FX 3700M766191297
Quadro FX 370M13781773
Quadro FX 380314465179
Quadro FX 380 LP28352828
Quadro FX 38001031135510
Quadro FX 3800M965145200
Quadro FX 380M26855726
Quadro FX 400033443912
Quadro FX 4500496314252
Quadro FX 4500 X24343478
Quadro FX 4600874167415
Quadro FX 4800133894342
Quadro FX 500/600 PCI70103923
Quadro FX 500/FX 60068104845
Quadro FX 540138814120
Quadro FX 550166736186
Quadro FX 550053629235
Quadro FX 56029750291
Quadro FX 56001015137108
Quadro FX 570251590491
Quadro FX 570M353416490
Quadro FX 580444340887
Quadro FX 580015678193
Quadro FX 770M425352519
Quadro FX 880M488316851
Quadro FX Go1000829876
Quadro FX Go140026157363
Quadro FX Go70055108822
Quadro K2000M106413117
Quadro NVS60106737
Quadro NVS 110M701043451
Quadro NVS 120M76101392
Quadro NVS 130M10890945
Quadro NVS 135M123865633
Quadro NVS 140M143799818
Quadro NVS 150M16375052
Quadro NVS 160M166734873
Quadro NVS 210S51110878
Quadro NVS 210S / GeForce 6150LE56108041
Quadro NVS 280 PCI2912038
Quadro NVS 280 SD72103714
Quadro NVS 285621060382
Quadro NVS 285 128MB51110924
Quadro NVS 290133827561
Quadro NVS 295197686341
Quadro NVS 320M39237874
Quadro NVS 42019169372
Quadro NVS 44010691466
Quadro NVS 45018670075
Quadro NVS 510M53529329
Quadro NVS 55/280 PCI32119326
Quadro NVS with AGP8X74102633
Quadro2 MXR/EX60106511
Quadro2 Pro13283116
Quadro4 380 XGL15576818
Quadro4 700 XGL24161017
Quadro4 750 XGL2725498
Quadro4 900 XGL25957620
Quadro4 980 XGL26456657
Radeon 2100541091391
Radeon 3000117881499
Radeon 310086973779
Radeon 6600M964146132
Radeon 700035117712
Radeon 7000 / Radeon VE41114429
RADEON 7000 / RADEON VE Family411142197
RADEON 72008896319
RADEON 7200 Family72103616
RADEON 750010492223
RADEON 7500 Family8398444
RADEON 8500 / RADEON 8500 LE19768511
RADEON 8500 Family15975710
Radeon 9000869718
RADEON 9000 Family13881380
RADEON 9000U Family10591910
RADEON 9100989395
RADEON 9100 Family14080619
RADEON 9100 IGP9495139
RADEON 9200125854109
RADEON 9200 LE Family126852125
RADEON 9200 PRO Family103928392
RADEON 9200 SE56108340
RADEON 9200 SE Family731031251
RADEON 9250101932796
RADEON 950017273126
RADEON 9500 PRO / 970024859183
RADEON 9500 PRO / 9700 Family22264811
RADEON 9550105915310
RADEON 9600 Family15776694
RADEON 9600 PRO1477889
RADEON 9600 PRO Family127845157
RADEON 9600 SE Family73103027
RADEON 9600 TX16374810
RADEON 9700 PRO298501111
RADEON 9700 PRO Family26656312
RADEON 98002485949
Radeon 9800 PRO3474245
RADEON 9800 PRO329447393
RADEON 9800 SE Family14479712
RADEON 9800 XT330444102
Radeon HD 23508896522
Radeon HD 2400118879179
Radeon HD 2400 PCI899625
Radeon HD 2400 PRO133825941
Radeon HD 2400 PRO AGP10990449
Radeon HD 2400 XT146793360
Radeon HD 2600 PRO257580896
Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP21965173
Radeon HD 2600 XT3753941448
Radeon HD 2600 XT AGP34143123
Radeon HD 2900 GT49731332
Radeon HD 2900 PRO69622496
Radeon HD 2900 XT742200223
Radeon HD 32001049205502
Radeon HD 33001817101120
Radeon HD 34501428012228
Radeon HD 3470197684175
Radeon HD 3600 Pro AGP1627526
Radeon HD 3650 AGP244603560
Radeon HD 36702975042479
Radeon HD 38507741882533
Radeon HD 3850 AGP710212355
Radeon HD 3850 X283817629
Radeon HD 38709501503208
Radeon HD 3870 X2979143634
Radeon HD 42001408043606
Radeon HD 42501637462342
Radeon HD 427012884322
Radeon HD 42902006791060
Radeon HD 4330228635524
Radeon HD 43502286344969
Radeon HD 4450306483882
Radeon HD 45503524191092
Radeon HD 46504633271974
Radeon HD 46707571952041
Radeon HD 477012621001644
Radeon HD 483012511011713
Radeon HD 485013329611669
Radeon HD 4850 X2142190331
Radeon HD 487017376910769
Radeon HD 4870 X21540832048
Radeon HD 48901929585562
Radeon HD 54503114743247
Radeon HD 5550611257325
Radeon HD 55707601932207
Radeon HD 5600/570097414427
Radeon HD 567012341065219
Radeon HD 57501525844673
Radeon HD 577016987316934
Radeon HD 58302154491510
Radeon HD 58502549376587
Radeon HD 58702761296381
Radeon HD 59702654321577
Radeon HD 6250184705319
Radeon HD 6290189696207
Radeon HD 6300M33943387
Radeon HD 63102016771027
Radeon HD 6310M19468936
Radeon HD 6320235615362
Radeon HD 6320 Graphic24360713
Radeon HD 6320M23661233
Radeon HD 6330M27155311
Radeon HD 6370M326450168
Radeon HD 6380G26855636
Radeon HD 6410D402372128
Radeon HD 64503534171151
RADEON HD 6450A3124718
Radeon HD 6450M37040113
Radeon HD 6470M369403347
Radeon HD 6480G356413231
Radeon HD 6490M64524024
Radeon HD 6520G4263501193
Radeon HD 6520M4133658
Radeon HD 6530D514304472
Radeon HD 6550A8341777
Radeon HD 6550D630244601
Radeon HD 6570833178948
Radeon HD 6620G470323465
Radeon HD 6630M57227816
Radeon HD 6650M730202119
Radeon HD 667011451181551
Radeon HD 6700228045339
Radeon HD 6700M1087127110
Radeon HD 6730M73020311
Radeon HD 675016177932
Radeon HD 6750M1131121139
Radeon HD 6770174967172
Radeon HD 6770M13599323
Radeon HD 6790222848385
Radeon HD 6800M94415225
Radeon HD 68502745308399
Radeon HD 6850M87716626
Radeon HD 68702830257048
Radeon HD 6900M247439139
Radeon HD 69503057204434
Radeon HD 69703137182137
Radeon HD 6970M26103375
Radeon HD 6990321315115
Radeon HD 6990M25833437
Radeon HD 73402485955
Radeon HD 73503724007
Radeon HD 745037639261
Radeon HD 747040936818
Radeon HD 7470M2635677
Radeon HD 7500G41835626
Radeon HD 7520G45933137
Radeon HD 7520G + 7670M Dual5212988
Radeon HD 7550M/7650M8201828
Radeon HD 7560D69422536
Radeon HD 7560D + 7670 Dual14498812
Radeon HD 7570112812295
Radeon HD 7570M61125911
Radeon HD 7610M6192508
Radeon HD 7620G4113678
Radeon HD 7640G57028154
Radeon HD 7640G + 7470M Dual6472375
Radeon HD 7640G + 7600M Dual5902665
Radeon HD 7640G + 7670M Dual50230815
Radeon HD 7650M81518413
Radeon HD 7660D72820425
Radeon HD 7660G62024975
Radeon HD 7660G + 7670M Dual61125810
Radeon HD 767013369516
Radeon HD 7670M81818334
Radeon HD 7750185362265
Radeon HD 7770206954597
Radeon HD 7850325513711
Radeon HD 7870338511349
Radeon HD 795037586418
Radeon HD 797039435836
Radeon HD 7970M34651031
Radeon HD467072420686
Radeon HD4870 X21641787
RADEON HD6370D3763937
Radeon IGP 320M3411816
RADEON IGP 320M381153125
RADEON IGP 340M37116662
RADEON IGP 345M371159223
RADEON IGP 350M37116126
RADEON MOBILITY37116013
Radeon Processor DM 16392415
Radeon VE46112312
Radeon X1050128841162
Radeon X1200361170347
Radeon X1250391147444
Radeon X1270381157358
Radeon X155023561635
Radeon X1550 64-bit18370874
Radeon X160027554154
Radeon X1600 Pro / X1300XT2675615
Radeon X1650 Pro3244535
Radeon X1650 SE26855818
Radeon X1700 FSC4463385
Radeon X1800 GTO69922342
Radeon X1900 CrossFire Edition90515624
Radeon X1900 GT781186113
Radeon X1950 CrossFire Edition86417040
Radeon X1950 GT770189205
Radeon X1950 Pro8281791085
RADEON X300 SE 128MB HyperMemory681050215
RADEON X550121874117
RADEON X550XT11389214
Radeon X550XTX15277517
RADEON X600 256MB HyperMemory159756225
RADEON X600 PRO-41477866
RADEON X70020666942
RADEON X700 PRO28053365
RADEON X700 SE16673765
RADEON X8003274495
Radeon X800 CrossFire Edition5003118
RADEON X800 GT40037325
RADEON X800 GTO478320157
RADEON X800 PRO50730774
RADEON X800 PRO/GTO50930677
RADEON X800 SE34642715
RADEON X800 XL56428438
RADEON X800 XT61825193
RADEON X800 XT Platinum Edition73120120
RADEON X800GT43434668
RADEON X850 XT64623858
RADEON X850 XT Platinum Edition68422750
Radeon Xpress 1100441131635
Radeon Xpress 1150451126630
Radeon Xpress 120037116344
Radeon Xpress 1250591071366
Radeon Xpress 127037116543
Radeon Xpress 1300M869726
RADEON XPRESS 20047111889
RADEON XPRESS 200M291204216
Rage 128 Pro2812078
RAGE 128 PRO AGP 4X TMDS20122735
RAGE 128 PRO Ultra GL AGP181234168
Rage Fury Pro1912316
Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro21122652
Rage Fury/Xpert 128/Xpert 20002012285
RIVA TNT22121814
RIVA TNT2 Model 641912307
RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro191232365
RIVA TNT2 Ultra3711626
RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro39114663
Rodzina mikroukBadw Mobile Intel 45 Express Ch12684912
RS88012585676
RV530 PRO3024937
RV530 XT4233535
RV79017287017
S3 Chrome 430 ULP9794110
S3 ProSavage 8A2612124311
S3 ProSavageDDR171238400
S3 ProSavageDDR Compaq1912296
S3 SuperSavage/IXC 101422122025
S3 Twister K + S3Hotkey11124410
SAPPHIRE RADEON 9000 ATLANTIS PRO1657386
SAPPHIRE RADEON 9200 ATLANTIS12983922
SAPPHIRE RADEON 9200SE ATLANTIS67105232
SAPPHIRE RADEON 92501238638
SAPPHIRE RADEON 95501128967
SAPPHIRE RADEON 9600 ATLANTIS13382945
SAPPHIRE RADEON 9600 PRO ATLANTIS1906948
SAPPHIRE RADEON 9600SE Edition8298912
Sapphire Radeon X10501737305
SAPPHIRE Radeon X155026157022
Sapphire RADEON X1600 PRO28852286
Sapphire RADEON X1600 XT45933215
SAPPHIRE RADEON X300SE7999761
SAPPHIRE RADEON X300SE PCI-E7710109
SAPPHIRE RADEON X550 - Secondary1657425
Sapphire RADEON X600 PRO1757267
Sapphire RADEON X700 PRO30648214
Sapphire RADEON X80044633710
Sapphire RADEON X800 GT41436310
Sapphire RADEON X800XL5962645
Sherry 1.3 Driver for 945909587
Sherry 1.3 for GMA 315068104910
Sherry 1.3.1 Driver for 945 and 9651029296
SiS 300/305/630/540/73010124748
SiS 630/7309124837
SiS 65027121126
SiS 650_650GL_650GX_6513011975
SiS 650_651_7403311898
SiS 650_651_M650_74029120110
SiS 650_651_M650_M652_740281208118
SiS 65133118750
SiS 651C4011459
SiS 661FX361169169
SiS 661FX/GX Mirage38115639
SiS 661FX_760_741_M661FX_M760_M74132119173
SiS 74129120538
SiS 76029119977
SiS M65026121352
SiS M650_651_650_74031119414
SiS M661FX35117915
SiS M661FX/M661MX3611728
SiS M661MX38115258
SiS M7413111969
SiS M76026121231
SiS M760GX251214169
SiS Mirage341183296
SiS Mirage 3411138710
Standard VGA13382417
SUMO 964058327331
SUMO 96443743975
SUMO 964A43934213
Tesla C20502550366
Tesla C20702768288
Tesla C20752804261
Trident Cyber-XP4 v6.4823-104.2250111410
Trident CyberALADDiN-P4 v6.4612.22ICD_SE_NP16124013
Trident CyberBlade XP Ai1 v6.40211124522
Trident CyberBlade-XP1112467
Tul RADEON 9200SE78100126
Tul RADEON 92501428029
Tul RADEON X300SE7410247
Vanta/Vanta LT181233128
VIA Chrome9 HC IGP81990269
VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family81992367
VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family WDDM451125148
VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM42113744
VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM 1.143113455
VIA Chrome9 HC3 IGP7999861
VIA Chrome9 HCM IGP7410235
VIA Chrome9 HD IGP11189725
VIA/S3 Chrome 520 IGP17772213
VIA/S3G Chrome 645/640 GPU1487835
VIA/S3G CLE2662312175
VIA/S3G DeltaChrome IGP61106339
VIA/S3G KM40042113617
VIA/S3G KM400/KN40038115173
VIA/S3G UniChrome35118033
VIA/S3G UniChrome IGP361176416
VIA/S3G UniChrome Pro IGP5111061314
VIA/S3G UniChrome Pro II IGP56108124
VIA/S3G UniChromeII47111629
VirtualBox17472836
VisionTek RADEON 9250 AGP7410225
VisionTek RADEON 9250 PCI7010445
VisionTek Radeon HD 545025458617
VisionTek Radeon HD2400 Pro AGP12685039
VisionTek Radeon X10501218707
VisionTek Radeon X130014778539
VisionTek RADEON X1300XT2755429
VisionTek Radeon X1650 Pro2955086
VisionTek RADEON X1950 Pro XGE58826914
VisionTek Radeon X300 SE Hypermemory7710119
VISIONTEK Xtasy RADEON 9250 PCI6810516
VMware SVGA 3D627246141
VMware SVGA II27155276
Xabre61106111
Xpert 1281312416